Start time 8:15
Name Runner # Leg End time Time Dt, min Distance, mi Speed mi/min pace min/mi min sec pace min/mi
D. Tsybychev 1 1 8:37:54 0:23:08 23.13 3.60 0.1556 6.43 6 ## 0:06:25
S. Levy 2 2 9:05:25 0:27:31 27.52 3.6 0.1308 7.64 7 39 0:07:38
R. Demina 3 3 9:30:27 0:25:00 25.00 2.95 0.1180 8.47 8 28 0:08:28
K. Kelwaski 4 4 10:03:13 0:32:48 32.80 3.65 0.1113 8.99 8 59 0:08:59
E. Shemyakina 5 5 10:27:33 0:24:49 24.82 3.35 0.1350 7.41 7 24 0:07:24
Guillelmo Gomez-Ceballos 6 6 10:52:00 0:23:35 23.58 3.3 0.1399 7.15 7 9 0:07:08
S. Korjenevski 7 7 11:17:00 0:24:58 24.97 3 0.1202 8.32 8 19 0:08:19
JJ. Schmidt 8 8 11:46:09 0:29:30 29.50 3.6 0.1220 8.19 8 12 0:08:11
Dragging runner 1       3:31:09 211.32 27.05 0.1280 7.81 7 49 0:07:48
D. Tsybychev 1 1 12:12:30 0:26:33 26.55 3.35 0.1262 7.93 7 56 0:07:55
S. Levy 2 2 12:35:47 0:23:05 23.08 2.85 0.1235 8.10 8 6 0:08:05
R. Demina 3 3 13:02:36 0:27:31 27.52 3.25 0.1181 8.47 8 28 0:08:28
K. Kelwaski 4 4 13:38:56 0:36:53 36.88 3.8 0.1030 9.71 9 42 0:09:42
E. Shemyakina 5 5 14:02:34 0:23:48 23.80 3.4 0.1429 7.00 7 0 0:07:00
Guillelmo Gomez-Ceballos 6 6 14:19:23 0:15:41 15.68 2.5 0.1594 6.27 6 16 0:06:16
S. Korjenevski 7 7 14:44:08 0:24:19 24.32 2.95 0.1213 8.24 8 15 0:08:14
JJ. Schmidt 8 8 15:17:11 0:33:02 33.03 4.05 0.1226 8.16 8 9 0:08:09
Dragging runner 2       3:31:02 210.87 26.15 0.1240 8.06 8 4 0:08:03
D. Tsybychev 1 1 15:41:40 0:24:29 24.48 3.30 0.1348 7.42 7 25 0:07:25
S. Levy 2 2 16:14:04 0:32:25 32.42 3.75 0.1157 8.64 8 39 0:08:38
R. Demina 3 3 16:37:37 0:23:32 23.53 2.6 0.1105 9.05 9 3 0:09:03
K. Kelwaski 4 4 17:07:00 0:30:10 30.17 3.25 0.1077 9.28 9 17 0:09:16
E. Shemyakina 5 5 17:37:57 0:24:12 24.20 3.45 0.1426 7.01 7 1 0:07:00
Guillelmo Gomez-Ceballos 6 6 18:03:23 0:31:21 31.35 3.8 0.1212 8.25 8 15 0:08:15
S. Korjenevski 7 7 18:31:32 0:28:15 28.25 3.35 0.1186 8.43 8 26 0:08:25
JJ. Schmidt 8 8 18:57:14 0:25:36 25.60 3.3 0.1289 7.76 7 45 0:07:45
Dragging runner 3       3:40:03 220.00 26.80 0.1218 8.21 8 13 0:08:12
Dragging runner 1+2+3       10:42:14 642.18 80.00 0.1246 8.03 8 2 0:08:01
fastest 6.27 6 16 0:06:16
slowest 9.71 9 42 0:09:42
Aveage per runner 0 0 0:00:00
D. Tsybychev 1 1 74.17 10.25 0.1382 7.24 7 14 0:07:14
S. Levy 2 2 83.02 10.20 0.1229 8.14 8 8 0:08:08
R. Demina 3 3 76.05 8.80 0.1157 8.64 8 39 0:08:38
K. Kelwaski 4 4 99.85 10.70 0.1072 9.33 9 20 0:09:19
E. Shemyakina 5 5 72.82 10.20 0.1401 7.14 7 8 0:07:08
Guillelmo Gomez-Ceballos 6 6 70.62 9.60 0.1359 7.36 7 21 0:07:21
S. Korjenevski 7 7 77.53 9.30 0.1199 8.34 8 20 0:08:20
JJ. Schmidt 8 8 88.13 10.95 0.1242 8.05 8 3 0:08:02
0